Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+5.1%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,900
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties