Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 60, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+27.6%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-23.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HG
← Back to All Properties