Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVER RIDGE, FOXHOLES LANE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+30.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+264.9%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 5LF
← Back to All Properties