92, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING

RG31 5PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+73.2%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1