Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAN-MARINO, RIVERSIDE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+19.1%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+178.1%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5JY
← Back to All Properties