Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOMFIELD AVENUE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,500
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6AX
← Back to All Properties