10, ROBIN CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000-7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+145.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1