8, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+64.7%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1