Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+238.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2HA
← Back to All Properties