Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COTYSMORE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+136.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6BL
← Back to All Properties