Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARTRIDGE CLOSE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+230.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SN
← Back to All Properties