Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WHITLEY VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2HL
← Back to All Properties