Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UX
← Back to All Properties