Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,100
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£13,570 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,100
+13.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,530
+139.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BJ
← Back to All Properties