Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VAUGHAN CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+7.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2JD
← Back to All Properties