37, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£12,000-20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1