Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BEAL LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.5%
Price Change
+£101,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+428.5%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£101,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,650
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8PH
← Back to All Properties