Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARN CLOSE, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-8.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+208.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7NQ
← Back to All Properties