179, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+213.4%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+42.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1