Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BELMONT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
-3.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4AQ
← Back to All Properties