Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEAUPORT HOME FARM CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-8.4%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+47.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7BW
← Back to All Properties