28, ELLERBECK ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,000-13.8%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+63.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1