Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+28.8%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PX
← Back to All Properties