Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AUSTIN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,750
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 6JP
← Back to All Properties