Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD VIEW, 53, LONGMEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.1%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9HA
← Back to All Properties