Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,926
Last Sold Price
24 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£2,976 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,926
+11.9%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Terraced
+£2,976 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
-12.5%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties