Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DARES WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+19.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+12.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+147.2%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PZ
← Back to All Properties