6, ARGYLE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+103.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+33.3%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1