144, PRINCE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+104.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+52.5%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1