Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,121
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£49,879 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,121
-24.9%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
-£49,879 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+137.7%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3BA
← Back to All Properties