13, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+103.2%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+110.2%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+1.7%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+114.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1