Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7JW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+6.3%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+20.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,100
+114.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£49,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JW
← Back to All Properties