25, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+40.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500-14.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+71.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1