Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,500
+35.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+20.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+96.9%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties