Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHEVENING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+63.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+60.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QU
← Back to All Properties