5, SILVERMERE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+20.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£612,000
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1