3, GRAVEL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5AS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+18.7%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£219,000+4.3%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+8.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+114.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+542.9%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-75.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1