Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CANVEY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+6.5%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+84.3%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6LB
← Back to All Properties