Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+11.6%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties