Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROADSTONE HOUSE, GREEN LANE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.5%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+287.5%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6JY
← Back to All Properties