Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,400
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£106,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,400
+63.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£106,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PE
← Back to All Properties