248A, FAKENHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000-7.0%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1