Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+28.3%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+33.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5PA
← Back to All Properties