Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+3.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties