4, HAZELNUT WAY, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,995
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.4%
Price Change
-£1,558,763 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,995-89.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,558,763 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,743,758
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1