Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
-4.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000
+69.0%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PG
← Back to All Properties