Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROSSINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£425,000
+39.8%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+22.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8SA
← Back to All Properties