Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKSIDE MEWS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+131.8%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2SA
← Back to All Properties