FLAT 64, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-6.6%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1