Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELVOIR CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+78.6%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+58.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3UP
← Back to All Properties